PRELIMINARY LEVEL WINNERS
PRELIMINARY LEVEL WINNERS


 
SM SAINS BATU PAHAT
NURUL FATIN NABILAH BINTI ZAINUDIN
UMIE NADIA BINTI BAHROM
AZRA KHAIRINA BINTI ROSHIDI
SMK TUN MAMAT
LIM QIAN HUI
TAN HONG LING
GAN MING HONG
SMK SRI TEBRAU
Tiong On Jue
Sharviin a/l Eng Ah Kow
Stuart Lee Jong Jun
SM (SAINS) JOHOR
ANGELA CHONG WEN QI
SAKINAH FATINI BT SOHAIMI
FATIN NUR AZLIDAH BINTI MOHD AZLI LEE
SM SAINS KOTA TINGGI
AMIRUL ZARFAN BIN AMALI
MUHAMMAD DANISH LUCKMAN BIN ZULKIFLI
MUHAMMAD AFIQ BIN AZMANSAH

 
SMK TUNKU ABD. AZIZ
TAN WAI CHUEN
KOH JIA HAO
WONG KWAN ZHEN
SMK SIN MIN (CF)
LOO CHUAN LONG
LIM GAO TEK
FONG MIN CHEN
MRSM KUBANG PASU
MUHAMMAD ALIFF IMRAN BIN ZABIDI
NUR HIDAYAH BINTI KHOSIM
AINATUL SORAYA BINTI RAMZANI
SM SAINS SULTAN MOHAMAD JIWA
MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MOHD ZUKI
MUHAMMAD HARITH BIN AHMAD NADRI
EQMAL DANIAL BIN EHSAN
SMK SIN MIN (CF)
GERALD KHAW YING ZHE
OOI ZHENG YI
KHONG YI FEI

 
MRSM Tumpat
wildan nurrashid bin idrus
iylia ikhwan bin ismail
iftaar hakim bin rusli
SMJK CHUNG HWA (CF)
Isaac Tai Meng Dick
Ang Jing Jie
Wong Keying
MAKTAB SULTAN ISMAIL
Idlan Hakeem Bin Ismail
Muhammad Afiq Asyraf Bin Jamali
Tengku Aniq Bin Tengku Yusma
SMK DATO' AHMAD MAHER
MUHD AMZAR HAKIM BIN MD.RIDZUAN
ZUL QARNAIN BIN AB MANAN
RIZAL HAZMAN BIN AZMI
SMK DATO' AHMAD MAHER
ADRIANA SAFIA BT SHAMSUL KAHAR
TUAN ARISHA BT TUAN JAMIL
AWANIS BT MOHD ASHRI

 
MRSM ALOR GAJAH
NUR ALYA FARIESHA BINTI AFFRIE SHAH
EDELYN BINTI AHMAD NAZRI
MUHAMMAD NAJMI NABIL BIN MOHAMAD NASIR
SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL
NUR ATIRA NATASHA BINTI MUHAMMAD NAJRI HILARY
NUR SYAZWANA BINTI SYAMSUL
CHIA LEE JIE
SMK DURIAN TUNGGAL
NABILAH BINTI JALUDIN
NUR KHAIRUNNISA' BINTI AZHAN
NUR HANIS NABILAH BINTI NORAZLI
Kolej Yayasan Saad
Muhammad Mukhriz bin Mokhtar
Aarif Wafeeq bin Baharozaman
Izzat Thaqif bin Zahid
MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABA
SHARIFAH FILZAH BINTI SYED MOHD FADHLAN
MUHAMMAD IZZAT BIN MOHD ZAILANI
MUHAMMAD FARHAN BIN YUSRI

 
SMK CHAN WA
TAN CHENG NGEE
TAN WEN XIANG
CHRISTINA CHOONG KAR YAN
SMK CHUNG HUA
KUAN KHAI EN
LIM JING JIA
WONG CHEN YAO
MRSM GEMENCHEH
arif fikri bin firdaus
ahmad fahmi bin che soh
muhammad rabbani mohd baderon
KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH (SMBP)
FARHANAH NURINA BINTI MOHD YUSOF
NIK NADIAH BT AZIF
NURINA IZAZI BINTI MOHD HALMEE
KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAH (SMBP)
NURFARA AMIRAH BINTI MOHD FAISAL
NURIN ANISSA BINTI MUSA
MELIA MAISARA BT MAHFOZ

 
SM (SAINS) TENGKU ABDULLAH
MUHAMMAD IZZAT B. MOHAMAD AZIZUL
ALIFF MAZMIN B. MAZLY
MUHAMMAD HILMAN B. MOHAMAD ZUKI
MRSM Tun Abdul Razak
IBRAHIM PUTRA FARID ISKANDAR
TIJANI KHALIDA BINTI KADRISHAH
AHMAD AIMAN BIN KAMARUL BAHRIN
SMK SULTAN ABU BAKAR
Kong Jing Yuaan
Ng Shu Xuan
Ang Zhen Chen
MRSM Tun Abdul Razak
MUHAMMAD AMIRUL NAIM BIN SHAIFUL KAMARUL
MUHAMMAD NAJWAN SAFIY BIN MOHD NAZUL
WAN MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN WAN FAIZAL
SMK SULAIMAN
Narmatha Sivakumaran
Izzatul Qistina Insyirah binti Roszaimi
Norlizawati binti Abdul Hamed

 
SM (SAINS) TELOK INTAN
MUHAMMAD UZAIR BIN ROSLAN
MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN GHAZALI
MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN AHMAD ZAMBRI
SMK TSUNG WAH
CHING KAI YUAN
YONG TUN WEI
CHAN KE FENG
SMK SRI PERAK
MUHAMMAD AZKA AMSYAR BIN MOHAMAD NAZRI
MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN KELANA PUTRA
MUHAMMAD ZAKWAN BIN ABD KAMAR
SMK SULTAN YUSSUF
KAVIARASAN A/L JIWA
LEE HUI ZE
CHYE WEI LUN
SMK METHODIST (ACS) IPOH
Nigel Asirraj a/l Baskeran
Dhayallan a/l Siva Balan
Keevanraj a/l Ajit

 
SMK DERMA
Phung Shun Cheng
Lim Yi Kai
Ethan Chen Khye Shen
SMKA ARAU
MUHAMAD ANAS BIN ZULKIFLI
MUHAMMAD AIMAN BIN MOHD ROSDI
TENGKU MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN TENGKU MOHZAN
SMKA (P) ALAWIYAH
Fauziah Binti Pauzi
Nur Syazana Binti Yahaya
Nur Khairina Binti Haszeri Nudin
SMK DATO' SHEIKH AHMAD
Haikal bin Azhar
Nurirfan bin Nor Khaizam Shabadi
Muhammad Iffat Asyraaf bin Arizan
MRSM BESERI
Roshenna A/P Durairajoo
Shasmiraa A/P Ganesan
Nur Diana Liyana Binti Khairi

 
SMK BUKIT JAMBUL
Tan Xiao Xuan
Teoh Mei Yen
Aliana Zulaika Yeong binti Zainuddin Yeong
SMJK CONVENT DATUK KERAMAT
Tan Jie Shi
Shion Loo Shi Yin
Tan Chwee Yen
SMJK CHUNG LING (CF)
DIMITRI KHOO TENG LI
LOW JUN JIE
LEONG JI CHAO
SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINA PULAU PINANG
Lee Zoe Jean
Lee Zu Jun
Quah Hang Zean
SMK PENANG FREE
BOLRAM A/L PADMANATHAN
IAN KHOO JIA ERN
LOOI KAH SING

 
SMK TANDEK
KRISJAIR ANAK JOSEPH
RIBORI MASIGA
SAMUD JAIDINA
SMK SUNG SIEW (CF)
SHANA LO TZI CHENG
AVELYN WONG KUI FEI
ENSON TO KA KIT
SMK SUNG SIEW (CF)
Anis Ahmad bin Azad
Eva Raphaella Johny
Chin Fui Ching
SMK ARSHAD
MOHD SHAFIQ BIN MOHD SHARY
NOR EFFARINAH BT MAIL
AMIRKHAN JAZZMAN BIN YAKUB
SMK SHAN TAO (CF)
SATORU SAMUEL MIYOSHI
CHIA JING YING
CHIEW CHENG YI

 
SMK BINTULU
KELVIN TAN KANG LIK
ALVIN SOO QWAN ZHOU
KUEH TZE JING
SMK BANDAR BINTULU
YONG LING
CYNTHIA SIA YII XUAN
LEE KUOK JING
SMK SACRED HEART (M)
Ling Zhe Heng
Loh Jia Cheng
Marcus Loh Boon Hong
SMK METHODIST SIBU
JOANNE LING ZHI PING
ALAN LAU CHENG HO
PAULINE LAW KIING YII
SMK TINGGI SARIKEI
KEVIN FUNG KING KIAT
UNG LIK RU
NICOLE CHIEW ZI CHING

 
SMK BATU 8
KHEW KIT JIEN
YEE SIN HUI
LEE XIANG RONG
SMK YOKE KUAN
TAN WEI JUN
HING WAN YEE
CHIA YAN WEI
SMK SUBANG UTAMA
Kayshev Varman Surendren
Beh Jia Hao
Shanjuktha Shreyaa Sugumar
SMK SUBANG JAYA
AINI SOFIA MOHD ZARIF
AMEERA ILYANA BINTI ESA
MUHAMMAD FAEZ ISKANDAR BIN MOHD FEISAL
SMK BANDAR UTAMA DAMANSARA 3
CHAN WEI JUAN
FOO FENG SHEN
LIM QING REN

 
SMKA SHEIKH ABDUL MALEK
MUHAMMAD FAHMI BIN AZHAR
IZZAT FAHMI BIN MD ARIFIN
MUHAMMAD HILMI BIN ADAM
SMKA SHEIKH ABDUL MALEK
NUR FAEZAH BINTI MOHD AZIZ
NUR ADHWA' FAQIHAH BINTI ZULKIFLI
AIN RABIATUL ADDAWIYAH BT HAMZAH
SMK SULTAN ISMAIL 2
Teng Tzyy Yin
Kam Yen Jiet
Soo El Win
SMK(A) KUALA ABANG
NOR ASHIKIN BINTI ZALBADOR
NUR IZYAN SYAHIRAH BINTI ABDUL HAMID
SITI KHAULAH BINTI MUHAMAD SHAFIE
SMK LEMBAH BIDONG
MUHAMMAD RUSYAIDI BIN MOHD RAZALI
ABID ZUL SYAKIR BIN ZULKIFLI
MUHAMMAD AIZAQ BIN AZMAN

 
SMK CONVENT JALAN PEEL
FIRNI KIRIT SHAH
SINEGA A/P RAJENDRAN
HIEW TZECHING
SM SAINS SERI PUTERI
NURIN IMANINA BT MOHAMED SHAFRI
CHAM HUI RU
OI MIN KHI
SMK SERI BINTANG UTARA
CHIN SIEW MEI
HOH SHEN YIEN
TENGKU SOFIYYA IMAANI BT TENGKU FEIZALUDIN
SMK SERI HARTAMAS
LOR SHENG HUI
IMRAN SHAFIQ BIN SHAHROL ANUAR
ADAM BIN MOHAMED AZMAN
SMK PUTERI TITIWANGSA
Nur Ain Nadhirah Bt Moktar
Thulasi
See Hui Ching

 
SMK PANTAI
MUHAMMAD ZULHAZMI BIN AHMAD ROSLAN
MOHAMAD HIZAD BIN MOHD AMIN
ANDRE ISKANDAR BIN MOHD AMIR
SEKOLAH MENENGAH SAINS LABUAN (SMSL)
KIMBERLY HOPE JACKSON
IYLIA SYAZWANI BINTI SUKUR
DIAN NATASHA BINTI DIN
SM ST ANTHONY (M)
MUHAMMAD AIZAT HANIF BIN SANIF
HILDER GILL ANAK NGUMBANG
DAVSON HOWEL LIM
SMK PANTAI
NUR AQILATUL A'ALIYAH BINTI ABDUL KAHAR
NURULAIN LIYANA BINTI ALILOR
FETTY FARAYZA BINTI YAKOP
SM ST ANTHONY (M)
NURHAFIZA AMILAH
WINNIE LIM JING AI
PRINCE ALEXZANDER ANTOH

 
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 18(1)
TANG HIEW MUUN
NUR ILIANA EMILIA BINTI SANI ZUHAIRI
AHMAD NAJMI KHIOO BIN KHAIRUL HALIMIN
SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)
MUHAMMAD FADZRUL B. KAMARUDZAMAN
MUHAMMAD AKMAL IRFAN B. MAZLAN
NABIL B. ACHMAD NAZEEM
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 16(1)
SHAZWAN BIN SHIRAJUDDIN
MUHAMMAD HAZIQ BIN RAFE'E
NURSABRINA HANANI BINTI MOHAMED ADZLAN
SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAH (SMBP)
IMAN ALIMI B. MOHD JATA
MOHAMAD HAZIQ AZRI B. MOHAMED THORIQ
MUHAMAD HARIZ LUQMAN B. ROSLI
SMK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 8(1)
AKMAL AISH BIN MUHAMMAD INSAN
MUHAMMAD ARIF BIN AMIR HUSAIN
MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN MURTADHA